Skip Navigation

Staff

Affiliate Staff

 
Florence Kawoczka
Executive Director 215.822.2812 ext. 308
 
Christina Bennike
Home Repair Coordinator 215.822.2812 ext. 304
 
BJ Breish
ReStore Director 215.822.2812 ext. 305
 
Colleen Brink
Marketing & Outreach Director 215.822.2812 ext. 302
 
Stefanie Clark
Family Program Director 215.822.2812 ext. 307
 
Candace Clarke
Donor Relations Director 215.822.2812 ext. 316
 
Mike Fallon
Construction Director 215.822.2812 ext. 312
 
Shannon Garcia
Volunteer & Media Coordinator 215.822.2812 ext. 313
 
Ana Gonzalez
Program Associate 215.822.2812 ext. 321
 
Tammi Goodmond
Human Resources Generalist 215.822.2812 ext. 317
 
Brendan Harvie
Donor Relations Associate 215.822.2812 ext. 324
 
Pascal Howard
Finance Director 215.822.2812 ext. 315
 
Aaron Koeppe
Lead Carpenter
 
Sam Martin
Office Manager 215.822.2812
 
Mike McPeak
Home Repair Program Director 215.822.2812 ext. 325
 
Stacie McShane
Accountant 215.822.2812 ext. 310
 
Shushma Patel
Grant Writer 215.822.2812 ext. 311
 
Robert Piazza
Construction Supervisor 215.822.2812
 
Katey Smyth
Construction Assistant
 
Nancy Stevens
ReStore Bookkeeper

ReStore Staff

 
Jerome Culmer
Manager, Warminster 215.822.2708
 
Joshua Haunold
Warehouse Supervisor, Warminster
 
Saria Johnson-Nworu
Logistics Manager 215.822.2812 ext. 320
 
Dan Kocsis
Warehouse Supervisor Langhorne
 
Bob Maggetti
Manager, Langhorne 267.897.7191
 
Laura Mariazzi
Assistant Manager, Warminster 267.897.7829
 
Vince Robinson
Assistant Manager, Langhorne 267.897.7191

ReStore Team

Jean Augustin
Justin Ballasy
Jim Bareis
Tim Bolli
Pierre Casimir
Pasquale Cosenza
Gerry Costelllo
Karin Diveny
Howard Doucette
Dustin Fair
Carmen Green Estrada

Andrew Halisky
Karen Hayes
Peter Jaggard
Linda Jaggard
Ramon Jimiera
Linda Mayo
Brian Methven
Aleksey Mikityuk
Mia Morris-Logan
Barbara Palinkas
Sejal Patel

Andrew Piazza
Martha Rincon Estrada
Heriberto Ruiz
Ryan Scott
Brynn Simon
Jared Sommer
Sandy Tsang
MyKayla Updegrave
Sally Weber
Honora Yates